FLYRA NATURE COAST STATE QUALIFIER AT BEDROCK

GIRLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RESULTS

PLACEFirst NameLast NameGradeTeamTimeScoreGender
1BrielleVylonis5Round Lake Charter07:45.511F
2MadisonColemen5Round Lake Charter07:47.122F
3NatalieLammens5Ocala Distance Project08:04.223F
4AnnaliseHallick4Ocala Distance Project08:21.064F
5FaithFletcher6Round Lake Charter08:33.905F
6AnnikaPatel5Round Lake Charter08:38.156F
7GraceMcDaniel5Queen of Peace Academy08:46.487F
8RyannQuinn5The Cornerstone School08:49.728F
9AudreyWise3Queen of Peace Academy08:54.689F
10GabrielaJaramillo4Boca Warriors Track Club09:04.1810F
11ArryahLee5Round Lake Charter09:24.3611F
12RyleeMcGovern3Ocala Distance Project09:24.8412F
13BrooklynRisner5Ocala Distance Project09:32.0713F
14ReeseMcGovern2Ocala Distance Project09:35.4514F
15BrookeStoneking3Round Lake Charter09:37.4615F
16LaylaTuttle3Boca Warriors Track Club09:39.2516F
17MollyBabbino5Round Lake Charter09:41.8017F
18MaggieWhite5Queen of Peace Academy09:52.4218F
19MargoMacey1Boca Warriors Track Club09:54.1819F
20ValentinaGiraldo4Boca Warriors Track Club10:06.5620F
21ClaudiaTuttle5Boca Warriors Track Club10:07.0121F
22StellaMacey3Boca Warriors Track Club10:11.3822F
23ClaireTodd2Belmont Academy Charter School10:15.470F
24EvaYarbrough2The Cornerstone School10:21.2623F
25BrynnBlanton5Round Lake Charter10:21.420F
26TristaCarter5The Cornerstone School10:21.4224F
27KarysBistany Charles3Rampello K-8 School10:23.610F
28LaineyJellis4The Cornerstone School10:24.7525F
29FrideaGiannetti2Boca Warriors Track Club10:27.0926F
30PalmerHunt3UNATTACHED10:30.830F
31OminorisaDaniel-Kalio2Boca Warriors Track Club10:35.000F
32EmersonTurley4Queen of Peace Academy10:39.0327F
33KatalayahGordon3UNATTACHED10:40.390F
34DanielleGuzman-Crane5Round Lake Charter10:44.630F
35DelanyThompson5Round Lake Charter10:51.900F
36AbigailBradshaw4Round Lake Charter10:54.100F
37AmaiaMendez-Morales3Boca Warriors Track Club11:09.930F
38KarysStewart5Rampello K-8 School11:19.630F
39VictoriaArogundade4Round Lake Charter11:23.490F
40Annie LaurieMcClay4Queen of Peace Academy11:24.9928F
41MartaPriller5Belmont Academy Charter School11:47.800F
42LaceyMosley3The Cornerstone School11:50.4429F
43MiaPalacios4The Cornerstone School12:07.9330F
44ElizaWaters4The Cornerstone School12:17.1931F
45ChloeSkowron4Belmont Academy Charter School12:24.800F
46EmilyRobinson1Ocala Distance Project12:26.6532F
47SofiaZornitta5Rampello K-8 School12:27.000F
48ZuriGonzalez5Round Lake Charter12:53.510F
49SarahRobinson3Ocala Distance Project13:48.5733F
50PaysleeMincey1Belmont Academy Charter School14:28.990F
51LexiMoran5Queen of Peace Academy15:05.6134F
52JulianaStevens4Round Lake Charter15:21.190F
53WillowJoachim3The Cornerstone School16:49.110F

TEAM RESULTS

Round Lake Charter25
Ocala Distance Project46
Boca Warriors Track Club86
Queen of Peace Academy89
The Cornerstone School109

Get Your Weekly Running Dose

Subscribe to Run Florida Run and receive notifications on news from around the state.