FLYRA NATURE COAST STATE QUALIFIER AT BEDROCK

Course Map | Course Pictures | Venue Information | T-Shirts | Waiver | Sign Up 

GIRLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RESULTS

PLACEFirst NameLast NameGradeTeamTimeScoreGender
1BrielleVylonis5Round Lake Charter07:45.511F
2MadisonColemen5Round Lake Charter07:47.122F
3NatalieLammens5Ocala Distance Project08:04.223F
4AnnaliseHallick4Ocala Distance Project08:21.064F
5FaithFletcher6Round Lake Charter08:33.905F
6AnnikaPatel5Round Lake Charter08:38.156F
7GraceMcDaniel5Queen of Peace Academy08:46.487F
8RyannQuinn5The Cornerstone School08:49.728F
9AudreyWise3Queen of Peace Academy08:54.689F
10GabrielaJaramillo4Boca Warriors Track Club09:04.1810F
11ArryahLee5Round Lake Charter09:24.3611F
12RyleeMcGovern3Ocala Distance Project09:24.8412F
13BrooklynRisner5Ocala Distance Project09:32.0713F
14ReeseMcGovern2Ocala Distance Project09:35.4514F
15BrookeStoneking3Round Lake Charter09:37.4615F
16LaylaTuttle3Boca Warriors Track Club09:39.2516F
17MollyBabbino5Round Lake Charter09:41.8017F
18MaggieWhite5Queen of Peace Academy09:52.4218F
19MargoMacey1Boca Warriors Track Club09:54.1819F
20ValentinaGiraldo4Boca Warriors Track Club10:06.5620F
21ClaudiaTuttle5Boca Warriors Track Club10:07.0121F
22StellaMacey3Boca Warriors Track Club10:11.3822F
23ClaireTodd2Belmont Academy Charter School10:15.470F
24EvaYarbrough2The Cornerstone School10:21.2623F
25BrynnBlanton5Round Lake Charter10:21.420F
26TristaCarter5The Cornerstone School10:21.4224F
27KarysBistany Charles3Rampello K-8 School10:23.610F
28LaineyJellis4The Cornerstone School10:24.7525F
29FrideaGiannetti2Boca Warriors Track Club10:27.0926F
30PalmerHunt3UNATTACHED10:30.830F
31OminorisaDaniel-Kalio2Boca Warriors Track Club10:35.000F
32EmersonTurley4Queen of Peace Academy10:39.0327F
33KatalayahGordon3UNATTACHED10:40.390F
34DanielleGuzman-Crane5Round Lake Charter10:44.630F
35DelanyThompson5Round Lake Charter10:51.900F
36AbigailBradshaw4Round Lake Charter10:54.100F
37AmaiaMendez-Morales3Boca Warriors Track Club11:09.930F
38KarysStewart5Rampello K-8 School11:19.630F
39VictoriaArogundade4Round Lake Charter11:23.490F
40Annie LaurieMcClay4Queen of Peace Academy11:24.9928F
41MartaPriller5Belmont Academy Charter School11:47.800F
42LaceyMosley3The Cornerstone School11:50.4429F
43MiaPalacios4The Cornerstone School12:07.9330F
44ElizaWaters4The Cornerstone School12:17.1931F
45ChloeSkowron4Belmont Academy Charter School12:24.800F
46EmilyRobinson1Ocala Distance Project12:26.6532F
47SofiaZornitta5Rampello K-8 School12:27.000F
48ZuriGonzalez5Round Lake Charter12:53.510F
49SarahRobinson3Ocala Distance Project13:48.5733F
50PaysleeMincey1Belmont Academy Charter School14:28.990F
51LexiMoran5Queen of Peace Academy15:05.6134F
52JulianaStevens4Round Lake Charter15:21.190F
53WillowJoachim3The Cornerstone School16:49.110F

TEAM RESULTS

Round Lake Charter25
Ocala Distance Project46
Boca Warriors Track Club86
Queen of Peace Academy89
The Cornerstone School109