Run Florida Run Logo

Get Up and Glow Age Group Results

[et_pb_section fb_built=”1″ _builder_version=”4.9.10″ _module_preset=”default”][et_pb_row _builder_version=”4.9.10″ _module_preset=”default”][et_pb_column _builder_version=”4.9.10″ _module_preset=”default” type=”4_4″][et_pb_text _builder_version=”4.9.10″ _module_preset=”default” hover_enabled=”0″ sticky_enabled=”0″]

Click Here For Overall Results

 

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text _builder_version=”4.9.10″ _module_preset=”default” hover_enabled=”0″ sticky_enabled=”0″]

5K Top Males Overall based on Gun Elapsed time            
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 585 MARVIN BLANCO     15:25.2  4:58 M 33 1st 5K Male
                 
5K Top Females Overall based on Gun Elapsed time            
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 555 MIRENA GONCALVES     19:40.3  6:21 F 28 1st 5K Female
                 
5K Top Male Masters based on Gun Elapsed time            
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 599 ALBANO DOSRIOS     17:06.2  5:31 M 52 1st 5K Male Master
                 
5K Top Female Masters based on Gun Elapsed time            
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 922 LINDA RAMSEY     23:31.3  7:35 F 44 1st 5K Female Master
                 
5K Age Group Results for MALE 9 and UNDER based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 520 CARTER BUCHS     44:30.9  14:21 M 9 1st MALE 9 and UNDER
2 597 JETT WILLIAMS     44:38.5  14:24 M 8 2nd MALE 9 and UNDER
3 920 RYAN PUDLO     54:37.7  17:37 M 8 3rd MALE 9 and UNDER
                 
5K Age Group Results for FEMALE 9 and UNDER based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 565 LISE HALLICK     24:11.7  7:48 F 9 1st FEMALE 9 and UNDER
2 562 RYLEE MCGOVERN     28:17.3  9:07 F 8 2nd FEMALE 9 and UNDER
3 822 LOLA KING     51:07.3  16:29 F 9 3rd FEMALE 9 and UNDER
                 
5K Age Group Results for MALE 10 – 14 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 905 COLLIN MOORE     19:23.3  6:15 M 12 1st MALE 10 – 14
2 982 ZACH VICKERMAN     19:39.3  6:20 M 13 2nd MALE 10 – 14
3 511 JAYLEN BLACKBURN     19:57.2  6:26 M 11 3rd MALE 10 – 14
4 929 JACOB ROGERS     20:03.8  6:28 M 12 4th MALE 10 – 14
5 564 ALEX LAMMENS     20:53.4  6:44 M 12 5th MALE 10 – 14
6 525 JAMES CARTER     21:10.8  6:50 M 14 6th MALE 10 – 14
7 514 TIMOTHY BRANNON     21:43.8  7:00 M 13 7th MALE 10 – 14
8 941 CHAPMAN STEWART     21:52.5  7:03 M 11 8th MALE 10 – 14
9 902 JACOB MCGOVERN     23:39.5  7:38 M 10 9th MALE 10 – 14
10 901 LANDON MAY     23:48.1  7:41 M 10 10th MALE 10 – 14
11 938 ETHAN SLAGLE     23:51.1  7:42 M 14 11th MALE 10 – 14
12 593 DYLAN TEMPLE     24:49.8  8:00 M 14 12th MALE 10 – 14
13 913 CARSON OLIVER     24:53.4  8:02 M 13 13th MALE 10 – 14
14 951 EVAN THOMSON     26:40.2  8:36 M 11 14th MALE 10 – 14
15 947 CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR     28:01.8  9:02 M 10 15th MALE 10 – 14
16 915 MATTHEW PREECE     28:17.8  9:07 M 12 16th MALE 10 – 14
17 519 CAIDEN BUCHS     30:27.5  9:49 M 13 17th MALE 10 – 14
18 563 LANDON FLEMING     31:37.1  10:12 M 14 18th MALE 10 – 14
19 596 ETHAN BLAKE     34:17.6  11:04 M 10 19th MALE 10 – 14
20 989 THEODORE WEAVER     55:44.2  17:59 M 10 20th MALE 10 – 14
                 
5K Age Group Results for FEMALE 10 – 14 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 533 EMMA CURTIS     22:11.4  7:09 F 13 1st FEMALE 10 – 14
2 926 SAVANNAH RISNER     22:12.0  7:10 F 13 2nd FEMALE 10 – 14
3 532 AVA CURTIS     22:25.4  7:14 F 13 3rd FEMALE 10 – 14
4 578 LYLA HALLICK     23:16.6  7:30 F 10 4th FEMALE 10 – 14
5 601 ALIYA HALLICK     24:00.6  7:45 F 13 5th FEMALE 10 – 14
6 862 NATALIE LAMMENS     24:08.9  7:47 F 10 6th FEMALE 10 – 14
7 925 BROOKLYN RISNER     30:09.4  9:44 F 10 7th FEMALE 10 – 14
8 587 SAMANTHA ANDERSON     33:29.0  10:48 F 11 8th FEMALE 10 – 14
9 589 EMMA RISNER     50:46.5  16:23 F 11 9th FEMALE 10 – 14
                 
5K Age Group Results for MALE 15 – 19 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 2 ANDREW PETRELLA     18:57.1  6:07 M 17 1st MALE 15 – 19
2 594 MICHAEL LUSHER     26:48.5  8:39 M 18 2nd MALE 15 – 19
3 761 GARRETT HINCKLEY     26:53.3  8:40 M 16 3rd MALE 15 – 19
4 794 KADEN JENKINS     29:03.2  9:22 M 19 4th MALE 15 – 19
5 531 JACKSON CULP     42:22.1  13:40 M 15 5th MALE 15 – 19
                 
5K Age Group Results for FEMALE 15 – 19 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 586 ANNA WILSON     27:13.3  8:47 F 16 1st FEMALE 15 – 19
2 580 ABBEY KEISTER     27:25.2  8:51 F 17 2nd FEMALE 15 – 19
3 581 ALYSSA KEISTER     28:49.4  9:18 F 17 3rd FEMALE 15 – 19
4 914 CASEY OLIVER     35:43.4  11:31 F 18 4th FEMALE 15 – 19
5 944 KILEY SUMMERLIN     46:23.1  14:58 F 15 5th FEMALE 15 – 19
                 
5K Age Group Results for MALE 20 – 24 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 748 JACK HIGGINS     23:49.7  7:41 M 23 1st MALE 20 – 24
2 796 SAWYER JENKS     29:02.8  9:22 M 20 2nd MALE 20 – 24
                 
5K Age Group Results for FEMALE 20 – 24 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 583 MARY MOSS     40:03.8  12:55 F 23 1st FEMALE 20 – 24
2 582 CHRISTINA WATT     42:55.3  13:51 F 22 2nd FEMALE 20 – 24
                 
5K Age Group Results for MALE 25 – 29 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 892 MIGUEL LOPEZ     18:31.5  5:58 M 28 1st MALE 25 – 29
2 935 DANIEL SCHULTZ     18:59.2  6:07 M 27 2nd MALE 25 – 29
3 567 KIM MILLER JR     26:31.4  8:33 M 27 3rd MALE 25 – 29
4 932 ALEX SANCHEZ     40:56.2  13:12 M 29 4th MALE 25 – 29
5 507 JESSE BELTON     41:41.3  13:27 M 29 5th MALE 25 – 29
                 
5K Age Group Results for FEMALE 25 – 29 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 955 KASEY TITKEMEYER     27:18.5  8:48 F 25 1st FEMALE 25 – 29
2 984 ASHLEY WARDWELL     39:45.0  12:49 F 26 2nd FEMALE 25 – 29
3 579 APRIL HAWTHORNE     41:20.2  13:20 F 29 3rd FEMALE 25 – 29
4 825 KERRA KNIGHT     41:52.6  13:30 F 29 4th FEMALE 25 – 29
5 543 STACHA EICHELBERGER     41:55.1  13:31 F 28 5th FEMALE 25 – 29
6 992 HANNAH WHITSTON     45:07.1  14:33 F 28 6th FEMALE 25 – 29
                 
5K Age Group Results for MALE 30 – 34 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 569 RAUL BRAVO     25:37.0  8:16 M 30 1st MALE 30 – 34
2 911 DYLAN OHARA     25:48.1  8:19 M 30 2nd MALE 30 – 34
3 574 JUAN PABLO FERRUSQUIA     26:08.9  8:26 M 33 3rd MALE 30 – 34
4 909 RAJ NAIK     32:31.6  10:29 M 32 4th MALE 30 – 34
5 513 SHERNARD BLAKE     37:02.3  11:57 M 30 5th MALE 30 – 34
6 575 ANTHONY GOULD     44:19.3  14:18 M 31 6th MALE 30 – 34
7 939 CHASE STEVENS     45:43.4  14:45 M 34 7th MALE 30 – 34
                 
5K Age Group Results for FEMALE 30 – 34 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 501 ANGEL ADKISSON     29:44.7  9:35 F 31 1st FEMALE 30 – 34
2 793 TIFFANY JACK     30:05.8  9:42 F 34 2nd FEMALE 30 – 34
3 713 NEELIE HARMON     31:07.9  10:02 F 31 3rd FEMALE 30 – 34
4 893 BRITTANI LOURY     34:48.8  11:14 F 33 4th FEMALE 30 – 34
5 933 CHRISTINA SANCHEZ     34:56.5  11:16 F 31 5th FEMALE 30 – 34
6 994 ANNA WILSON     35:20.1  11:24 F 34 6th FEMALE 30 – 34
7 573 ADILENE BRAVO     35:38.2  11:30 F 31 7th FEMALE 30 – 34
8 556 EMILY GORDON     37:00.7  11:56 F 30 8th FEMALE 30 – 34
9 526 BRIDGET CHERVENACK     38:11.7  12:19 F 31 9th FEMALE 30 – 34
10 711 LAURA HANOLD     38:24.7  12:23 F 33 10th FEMALE 30 – 34
11 729 AMBER HATCHER     39:30.7  12:45 F 32 11th FEMALE 30 – 34
12 541 JACQUELINE DUVAL     42:56.4  13:51 F 33 12th FEMALE 30 – 34
13 592 KATE GOULD     44:18.8  14:17 F 31 13th FEMALE 30 – 34
14 629 JESSIE HAMILTON     44:24.1  14:19 F 30 14th FEMALE 30 – 34
15 814 AMANDA KING     51:13.2  16:31 F 34 15th FEMALE 30 – 34
16 948 KATHLEEN TELUSMA     51:55.9  16:45 F 33 16th FEMALE 30 – 34
                 
5K Age Group Results for MALE 35 – 39 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 572 STEVE CONNER     24:09.3  7:47 M 37 1st MALE 35 – 39
2 942 RYAN STEWART     26:40.1  8:36 M 37 2nd MALE 35 – 39
3 899 BRIAN MARTIN     28:59.5  9:21 M 36 3rd MALE 35 – 39
4 937 TOM SIMS     35:07.1  11:20 M 37 4th MALE 35 – 39
5 558 JEREMY BURNS     44:29.8  14:21 M 36 5th MALE 35 – 39
6 598 JERROD WILLIAMS     44:38.5  14:24 M 38 6th MALE 35 – 39
                 
5K Age Group Results for FEMALE 35 – 39 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 591 JESSIE BAUER     26:37.8  8:35 F 36 1st FEMALE 35 – 39
2 987 KARA WATTS     27:14.7  8:47 F 36 2nd FEMALE 35 – 39
3 795 TECCOA JENKINS     27:30.2  8:52 F 39 3rd FEMALE 35 – 39
4 916 REBECCA PREECE     27:41.2  8:56 F 35 4th FEMALE 35 – 39
5 904 ANAHI MONTERO     29:44.7  9:35 F 35 5th FEMALE 35 – 39
6 927 TINA ROBERTS     31:58.0  10:19 F 38 6th FEMALE 35 – 39
7 584 LINDSEY TURNER     34:15.5  11:03 F 38 7th FEMALE 35 – 39
8 931 TATIANA RUIZ     38:18.6  12:21 F 37 8th FEMALE 35 – 39
9 824 LEANNE KIRKLAND     45:14.6  14:35 F 39 9th FEMALE 35 – 39
10 940 LISA STEVENS     45:43.5  14:45 F 36 10th FEMALE 35 – 39
11 546 CRYSTAL FILKINS     46:23.2  14:58 F 37 11th FEMALE 35 – 39
12 568 LOUKEITHA DAYMON     47:17.2  15:15 F 39 12th FEMALE 35 – 39
13 3 NAOMI BURNS     49:06.0  15:50 F 38 13th FEMALE 35 – 39
14 544 LINDSAY ELLIOTT     49:31.2  15:58 F 36 14th FEMALE 35 – 39
15 600 SARAH GRABER     49:31.5  15:58 F 38 15th FEMALE 35 – 39
16 829 MARTINA KNOX     51:54.3  16:45 F 35 16th FEMALE 35 – 39
17 560 STACY MADDOX   1:00:53.5  19:38 F 36 17th FEMALE 35 – 39
18 924 TANEESHA REASON   1:05:13.9  21:02 F 38 18th FEMALE 35 – 39
                 
5K Age Group Results for MALE 40 – 44 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 921 MATTHIAS RAMMLING     21:08.5  6:49 M 44 1st MALE 40 – 44
2 571 JAIME REYES     23:24.2  7:33 M 40 2nd MALE 40 – 44
3 981 RYAN VICKERMAN     23:52.5  7:42 M 43 3rd MALE 40 – 44
4 566 MARC HALLICK     24:13.0  7:49 M 41 4th MALE 40 – 44
5 577 JEREMY HALLICK     25:08.6  8:06 M 41 5th MALE 40 – 44
6 530 LAWTON COX     26:19.6  8:29 M 44 6th MALE 40 – 44
7 976 JASON TUCKER     26:55.3  8:41 M 44 7th MALE 40 – 44
8 549 MIKE FOLEY     28:15.4  9:07 M 41 8th MALE 40 – 44
9 553 ANDREW FRANKLIN     29:46.0  9:36 M 41 9th MALE 40 – 44
10 547 ERIC FLEMING     30:19.3  9:47 M 44 10th MALE 40 – 44
11 626 GEOFFREY HAMES     34:05.0  11:00 M 41 11th MALE 40 – 44
                 
5K Age Group Results for FEMALE 40 – 44 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 548 LISA FOLEY     26:11.9  8:27 F 42 1st FEMALE 40 – 44
2 912 CARA OLIVER     28:38.7  9:14 F 43 2nd FEMALE 40 – 44
3 894 STEPHANIE LOVEN     30:37.8  9:53 F 41 3rd FEMALE 40 – 44
4 895 MORGAN LUCKEY     35:00.8  11:17 F 40 4th FEMALE 40 – 44
5 521 SHALON BUCHS     44:57.0  14:30 F 44 5th FEMALE 40 – 44
6 863 JOEY LANE     45:16.9  14:36 F 40 6th FEMALE 40 – 44
7 919 AMANDA PUDLO     54:36.6  17:37 F 40 7th FEMALE 40 – 44
                 
5K Age Group Results for MALE 45 – 49 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 527 NEIL CLEMENTS     20:29.7  6:36 M 48 1st MALE 45 – 49
2 590 ARTUR RUCINSKI     28:08.8  9:05 M 49 2nd MALE 45 – 49
3 588 JAMES HANSHAW     38:37.4  12:27 M 48 3rd MALE 45 – 49
                 
5K Age Group Results for FEMALE 45 – 49 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 1 JEN PETRELLA     25:03.9  8:05 F 47 1st FEMALE 45 – 49
2 523 LISA CAPPS     33:49.0  10:55 F 48 2nd FEMALE 45 – 49
3 512 ALEXANDRA BLAKE     34:17.5  11:04 F 49 3rd FEMALE 45 – 49
4 873 BOBBI LENZ     34:32.4  11:08 F 47 4th FEMALE 45 – 49
5 997 HEATHER YONCE     37:18.8  12:02 F 48 5th FEMALE 45 – 49
6 510 DONNA BIDLACK     41:00.5  13:14 F 47 6th FEMALE 45 – 49
7 505 BOBBI BARNES     41:55.2  13:31 F 45 7th FEMALE 45 – 49
8 918 JENNIFER PRICE     44:20.7  14:18 F 47 8th FEMALE 45 – 49
9 928 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ-BETTIS     50:57.7  16:26 F 49 9th FEMALE 45 – 49
10 930 ANGELA ROLF     51:18.9  16:33 F 46 10th FEMALE 45 – 49
11 998 PAMELA ZAREM     54:35.5  17:36 F 48 11th FEMALE 45 – 49
12 561 SHEILA GRIMM   1:00:53.5  19:38 F 45 12th FEMALE 45 – 49
                 
5K Age Group Results for MALE 50 – 54 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 990 ROB WEBBER     20:45.8  6:42 M 54 1st MALE 50 – 54
2 552 KEVIN FOY     25:40.4  8:17 M 50 2nd MALE 50 – 54
3 595 JOHN LOMBARDI     25:50.0  8:20 M 53 3rd MALE 50 – 54
4 908 JEFF MORGAN     26:16.8  8:28 M 52 4th MALE 50 – 54
5 545 CHRISTOPHER ELLIS     32:52.3  10:36 M 50 5th MALE 50 – 54
                 
5K Age Group Results for FEMALE 50 – 54 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 868 NANCY LAY     24:56.2  8:03 F 51 1st FEMALE 50 – 54
2 934 SHARON SANDLIN     32:58.6  10:38 F 54 2nd FEMALE 50 – 54
3 529 CHRISTINA COSME     37:09.0  11:59 F 52 3rd FEMALE 50 – 54
4 534 ANNIE DARLEY     38:20.3  12:22 F 54 4th FEMALE 50 – 54
5 539 HOLLY DIXON     42:48.5  13:48 F 51 5th FEMALE 50 – 54
6 550 ELYSIA FORAN     43:25.0  14:00 F 52 6th FEMALE 50 – 54
7 945 RAYNE SUMMERS     46:49.9  15:06 F 53 7th FEMALE 50 – 54
8 988 JENNIFER WEAVER     56:19.5  18:10 F 50 8th FEMALE 50 – 54
                 
5K Age Group Results for MALE 55 – 59 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 506 EARL BEEGLE     24:36.4  7:56 M 55 1st MALE 55 – 59
2 538 SCOTT DIETSCH     25:46.7  8:19 M 59 2nd MALE 55 – 59
3 559 RANDALL LEONARD     32:51.4  10:36 M 58 3rd MALE 55 – 59
4 503 PETE AXSON     37:33.0  12:07 M 56 4th MALE 55 – 59
5 900 JAMES MATHIS     41:43.3  13:27 M 57 5th MALE 55 – 59
                 
5K Age Group Results for FEMALE 55 – 59 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 952 KAREN TITKEMEYER     29:05.7  9:23 F 56 1st FEMALE 55 – 59
2 524 BARBARA CARBAUGH     36:54.5  11:54 F 58 2nd FEMALE 55 – 59
3 516 SYLVIA BROSIEN     39:04.7  12:36 F 56 3rd FEMALE 55 – 59
4 734 NANCY HENRY     43:55.2  14:10 F 58 4th FEMALE 55 – 59
5 785 PAIGE HOWARD     45:23.3  14:38 F 55 5th FEMALE 55 – 59
6 906 JULIE MOORE     58:56.7  19:01 F 59 6th FEMALE 55 – 59
                 
5K Age Group Results for MALE 60 – 64 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 535 JOHN DAVIS     29:01.8  9:22 M 60 1st MALE 60 – 64
2 509 CHRIS BENNETT     29:17.0  9:27 M 60 2nd MALE 60 – 64
3 518 ROBERT BROWN     30:19.8  9:47 M 64 3rd MALE 60 – 64
                 
5K Age Group Results for FEMALE 60 – 64 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 995 CIDA WRIGHT     25:42.6  8:17 F 60 1st FEMALE 60 – 64
                 
5K Age Group Results for MALE 65 – 69 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 896 PETER MAGNUSON     28:15.0  9:07 M 67 1st MALE 65 – 69
2 838 CLINT KREIENBRINK     39:48.8  12:50 M 67 2nd MALE 65 – 69
3 504 GREG BALLINGER     45:54.0  14:48 M 68 3rd MALE 65 – 69
4 522 LAWRENCE CALLAWAY     47:10.5  15:13 M 65 4th MALE 65 – 69
5 806 PAUL KECKONEN     48:23.3  15:36 M 69 5th MALE 65 – 69
                 
5K Age Group Results for FEMALE 65 – 69 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 846 DONNA KREIENBRINK     38:07.7  12:18 F 65 1st FEMALE 65 – 69
2 502 LINDA AUSTIN     43:32.4  14:03 F 68 2nd FEMALE 65 – 69
3 875 PEPPERR LINER     44:22.4  14:19 F 67 3rd FEMALE 65 – 69
                 
5K Age Group Results for MALE 70 – 74 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 804 RUSS KAYE     35:54.3  11:35 M 71 1st MALE 70 – 74
2 986 MICHAEL WATERS     42:13.7  13:37 M 72 2nd MALE 70 – 74
                 
5K Age Group Results for FEMALE 70 – 74 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 985 KATHRYN WATERS     42:13.6  13:37 F 72 1st FEMALE 70 – 74
2 910 JOANNE NEWBERRY     48:23.5  15:36 F 72 2nd FEMALE 70 – 74
                 
5K Age Group Results for MALE 75 – 79 based on Gun Elapsed time        
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank  
1 770 DENNIS HOCKENBERRY     36:40.8  11:50 M 76 1st MALE 75 – 79
2 923 WAYNE RAMSEY     48:13.6  15:33 M 75 2nd MALE 75 – 79

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section]

Share:

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on pinterest
Pinterest
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn

Social Media

Most Popular

Get The Latest Updates

Subscribe To Our Weekly Newsletter

No spam, notifications only about new products, updates.

Get Your Weekly Running Dose

Subscribe to Run Florida Run and receive notifications on news from around the state.