Run Florida Run Logo

Mother’s Day 5k – Age Group Results

Mother’s Day 5k
5k
Age Group Results
May 08, 2021

Results By Radical Runs LLC Radical Runs LLC

Men: Top Finishers 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Top
Female Overall Winners Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Emma Luetgert Ocala FLORIDA 154 42 7 21:06.1 21:06.1
Top
Female 5 to 9
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Emerson Stewart Ocala FLORIDA 241 7 63 26:14.4 26:14.4
2 Brooklyn Risner Ocala FLORIDA 208 9 98 30:00.7 30:00.7
3 Madison White Ocala FLORIDA 266 7 109 31:10.8 31:10.8
4 Makenzie Kirkland 129 7 152 35:40.7 35:40.7
5 Mia Parada ocala FLORIDA 186 7 166 38:41.8 38:41.8
6 Lola King Citrus Springs FLO 122 9 214 45:09.2 45:09.2
7 Sarah Robinson williston FLORIDA 215 8 226 48:03.2 48:03.2
Top
Female 10 to 14
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Emma Curtis Ocala FLORIDA 54 13 8 21:15.8 21:15.8
2 Savannah Risner Ocala FLORIDA 207 13 9 21:20.9 21:20.9
3 Emma Reese Ocala FLORIDA 206 13 23 22:50.4 22:50.4
4 Natalie Lammens Ocala FLORIDA 139 10 24 22:51.2 22:51.2
5 Ava Curtis Ocala FLORIDA 55 13 29 23:03.8 23:03.8
6 Abigail Robinson williston FLORIDA 214 12 35 23:27.2 23:27.2
7 Emily Foley Ocala NEW JERSEY 76 14 37 24:14.6 24:14.6
8 Rachel Ames Ocala FLORIDA 15 14 58 25:52.5 25:52.5
9 Macy Winter Alexander Ocala FLORIDA 270 11 70 27:20.9 27:20.9
10 Caileigh Doody Ocala FLORIDA 67 11 171 39:15.4 39:15.4
11 Madison Lloyd Ocala FLORIDA 149 14 185 40:50.9 40:50.9
12 Ella Smith Ocala FLORIDA 232 11 212 44:50.4 44:50.4
13 Addison Goodson Ocala FLORIDA 91 13 260 54:45.7 54:45.7
14 Ella Thomas Ocala FLORIDA 246 12 262 56:42.1 56:42.1
Top
Female 15 to 19
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Christin Robinson Williston FLORIDA 213 15 47 25:24.4 25:24.4
2 Sierra Leaphart Ocala FLORIDA 141 19 96 29:58.3 29:58.3
3 Leanne Sonneberger Ocala FLORIDA 234 18 97 29:59.1 29:59.1
4 Kristen Reed 205 19 253 54:18.9 54:18.9
5 Alayna Brower Ocala FLORIDA 37 17 271 1:01:09.8 1:01:09.8
Top
Female 20 to 24
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Monique Coffey 286 23 40 24:38.5 24:38.5
2 Alyssa Gingras Ocala FLORIDA 86 21 77 28:16.2 28:16.2
3 Madison Tucker Oxford FLORIDA 254 24 124 33:11.7 33:11.7
4 Paige Ramsey Ocala FLORIDA 198 21 238 51:47.6 51:47.6
5 Veronica Perez 285 20 266 59:27.5 59:27.5
6 Madeline Danner Oaklahoma City OKL 60 24 269 59:30.9 59:30.9
Top
Female 25 to 29
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Chelsea Smith Ocala FLORIDA 230 28 44 25:00.9 25:00.9
2 Alison DeBardeleben Silver Springs FLO 65 28 60 26:02.5 26:02.5
3 Samantha Dailey Anthony FLORIDA 56 25 112 31:35.9 31:35.9
4 Rebekah Leppert Silver Springs FLO 146 25 122 32:47.8 32:47.8
5 Stacey Bigge Lake Panasoffkee F 26 28 179 39:50.5 39:50.5
6 Danielle Braun Ocala FLORIDA 32 27 196 41:40.7 41:40.7
7 April Hawthorne Ocala FLORIDA 103 29 199 42:47.7 42:47.7
8 Tiffany DeHart Ocala FLORIDA 66 28 222 46:36.7 46:36.7
9 Susan Danner Carthage TENNESSEE 59 26 248 53:54.7 53:54.7
10 Ashley Axson Ocala FLORIDA 19 26 263 56:57.7 56:57.7
11 Donna Danner Des Moines IOWA 58 29 268 59:30.5 59:30.5
12 Frankie Lewis Ocala FLORIDA 147 26 273 1:01:22.2 1:01:22.2
Top
Female 30 to 34
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Jayme Tingirides The Villages FLORI 247 32 55 25:50.7 25:50.7
2 Erika Jiron 116 33 73 27:43.2 27:43.2
3 Erin Hutchins Belleview FLORIDA 113 33 80 28:24.6 28:24.6
4 Jessica Gagne Ocala FLORIDA 83 32 95 29:57.9 29:57.9
5 Brittani Loury Dunnellon FLORIDA 153 32 103 30:51.7 30:51.7
6 Jennifer White Ocala FLORIDA 267 34 110 31:11.2 31:11.2
7 Kristen Andrews 808 32 113 31:42.4 31:42.4
8 Cassie Lainhart Ocala FLORIDA 137 33 134 33:44.2 33:44.2
9 Dania Mercado 812 32 138 33:52.9 33:52.9
10 Christina Sanchez Ocala FLORIDA 220 31 145 35:04.9 35:04.9
11 Crystal Kirkland 126 34 150 35:39.9 35:39.9
12 Neelie Harmon Ocala FLORIDA 101 31 158 36:30.1 36:30.1
13 Amanda King Citrus Springs FLO 123 34 215 45:12.1 45:12.1
14 Alyson Martin Ocala FLORIDA 165 31 275 1:01:32.2 1:01:32.2
Top
Female 35 to 39
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Maria Muniz Ocala FLORIDA 179 39 14 21:48.1 21:48.1
2 Erica Urquiola Ocala FLORIDA 258 39 16 21:54.1 21:54.1
3 Gosia Hightower 287 35 20 22:28.4 22:28.4
4 Heidi Eck Ocala FLORIDA 69 38 46 25:07.6 25:07.6
5 Jenny Lorenzetti Ocala FLORIDA 150 35 52 25:38.1 25:38.1
6 Jana Alexander Ocala FLORIDA 11 38 71 27:21.7 27:21.7
7 Brittney Stewart Ocala FLORIDA 239 38 81 28:33.1 28:33.1
8 Danielle marciano Ocala FLORIDA 161 39 82 28:48.4 28:48.4
9 Becky Collier Ocala FLORIDA 50 36 84 28:55.6 28:55.6
10 Natalie McComb Ocala FLORIDA 173 38 117 31:56.8 31:56.8
11 Jennifer Veazey Ocala FLORIDA 260 38 120 32:30.2 32:30.2
12 Holli Herndon Inverness FLORIDA 105 37 136 33:46.4 33:46.4
13 Lindsey Weech 281 37 164 38:18.1 38:18.1
14 Mallory Garshnick Ocala FLORIDA 84 36 178 39:48.8 39:48.8
15 Yvette Robles Ocala FLORIDA 216 37 180 39:51.8 39:51.8
16 Amber Lloyd Ocala FLORIDA 148 36 187 41:00.2 41:00.2
17 Vanessa Dean Anthony FLORIDA 64 38 193 41:19.9 41:19.9
18 Celeise Bkankenship Ocala FLORIDA 28 38 202 43:22.5 43:22.5
19 Gloria Clayton 278 38 209 44:21.9 44:21.9
20 Ebony Wilhelm Ocala FLORIDA 269 37 217 45:43.4 45:43.4
21 Amanda McClary Ocala FLORIDA 172 39 225 47:11.1 47:11.1
22 Nancy Dunbar Dunbar Citrus springs FLO 68 38 228 49:16.6 49:16.6
23 Laura Bergman Floral City FLORID 25 35 237 51:31.3 51:31.3
24 Cynthia Gonzalez 284 39 267 59:28.5 59:28.5
Top
Female 40 to 44
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Linda Ramsey Ocala FLORIDA 200 44 27 23:01.4 23:01.4
2 Carrie Martin Ocala FLORIDA 163 42 36 23:37.9 23:37.9
3 Lisa Foley Ocala FLORIDA 74 42 43 25:00.5 25:00.5
4 Emily Self Ocala FLORIDA 225 41 54 25:49.9 25:49.9
5 Bekki Koppenhafer 282 44 74 27:47.5 27:47.5
6 Christina Hannon Citrus Springs FLO 100 44 87 29:12.1 29:12.1
7 #speedyturtle Johnson Ocala FLORIDA 118 40 92 29:25.9 29:25.9
8 Michele Moreno OCALA FLORIDA 176 42 101 30:34.2 30:34.2
9 Dawn Nieves Summerfield FLORID 181 43 111 31:34.7 31:34.7
10 Allison Seckel Ocala FLORIDA 223 43 142 34:20.2 34:20.2
11 Christie Hicks Ocala FLORIDA 107 41 147 35:13.7 35:13.7
12 Eliena Rivera Ocala FLORIDA 210 41 182 39:58.4 39:58.4
13 Hollie Powell Ocala FLORIDA 192 44 183 40:07.1 40:07.1
14 Warfield Farrah 803 43 184 40:49.2 40:49.2
15 Joey Lane Ocala FLORIDA 140 40 191 41:12.6 41:12.6
16 Belinda Charles Silver Springs FLO 44 41 207 44:13.4 44:13.4
17 Madeline Perez 283 42 208 44:17.7 44:17.7
18 Charisse Rivers Ocala FLORIDA 211 42 213 44:50.7 44:50.7
19 Esther Plaster Belleview FLORIDA 191 43 218 45:50.3 45:50.3
20 Jessica Gomillion Ocala FLORIDA 89 40 250 54:01.7 54:01.7
Top
Female 45 to 49
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Irina Stevens Fleming Island FLO 236 48 68 27:00.2 27:00.2
2 Heather Yonce Ocala FLORIDA 273 48 105 30:59.4 30:59.4
3 Audrey Goodson Ocala FLORIDA 92 49 128 33:22.6 33:22.6
4 Kathy Perrin Ocala FLORIDA 188 45 148 35:15.8 35:15.8
5 Esi Coffey Ocala FLORIDA 47 47 156 36:11.9 36:11.9
6 Audrey Fowler Ocala FLORIDA 78 45 174 39:24.9 39:24.9
7 Virginia C Bisiaux 277 48 192 41:16.7 41:16.7
8 Bobbi Barnes Weirsdale FLORIDA 22 45 204 43:45.2 43:45.2
9 Aminta Morges Ocala FLORIDA 178 45 219 45:51.9 45:51.9
10 Donna Riedi 807 49 224 47:00.4 47:00.4
11 Tracy Chappell FLORIDA 43 48 232 50:23.4 50:23.4
12 Nicole Ramsey Ocala FLORIDA 197 48 239 51:47.6 51:47.6
13 Shawn Gold Ocala FLORIDA 88 45 244 52:32.3 52:32.3
14 Cheryl Sayler 289 45 251 54:10.2 54:10.2
15 Valerie Reed 203 46 254 54:18.9 54:18.9
16 Sharon Howard Ocala 112 47 258 54:41.5 54:41.5
17 Melissa Goodson Ocala FLORIDA 90 49 259 54:44.5 54:44.5
18 Christine Gingras Ocala FLORIDA 3 48 274 1:01:30.7 1:01:30.7
Top
Female 50 to 54
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Melissa Treakle Ocklawaha FLORIDA 252 54 48 25:27.9 25:27.9
2 Jennifer Rivera Citra FLORIDA 209 54 64 26:16.9 26:16.9
3 Dale Tucker Oxford FLORIDA 255 52 72 27:29.7 27:29.7
4 Christine Dobkowski 810 50 99 30:12.2 30:12.2
5 Mae Martin Dunnellon FLORIDA 166 50 102 30:44.9 30:44.9
6 Sylvia brosien Reddick FLORIDA 35 52 106 31:01.4 31:01.4
7 Sarah Leppert Silver Springs FLO 145 52 121 32:47.7 32:47.7
8 Annette Pritchett Ocala FLORIDA 194 54 129 33:24.4 33:24.4
9 Jennifer Sonneberger Ocala FLORIDA 233 51 130 33:25.6 33:25.6
10 Annette Pritchett Ocala FLORIDA 193 54 132 33:27.4 33:27.4
11 Andrea Leaphart Ocala FLORIDA 142 50 133 33:43.1 33:43.1
12 Lucy Johnson Ocala FLORIDA 119 50 143 34:33.8 34:33.8
13 Annie Darley Silver Springs FLO 62 53 160 37:07.5 37:07.5
14 Lisa Hernandez Ocala FLORIDA 104 54 169 39:02.2 39:02.2
15 Elysia Foran Williston FLORIDA 77 52 173 39:18.3 39:18.3
16 Stephanie Ames Ocala FLORIDA 14 51 188 41:01.6 41:01.6
17 Melissa Ouellette 185 50 194 41:22.4 41:22.4
18 Heidi Fox Ocala FLORIDA 79 50 195 41:40.4 41:40.4
19 Lisa Ruef Ocala FLORIDA 218 52 201 43:22.2 43:22.2
20 Michelle Wissinger 295 54 211 44:43.7 44:43.7
21 Donna Cress 806 50 223 46:59.9 46:59.9
22 Deanna Voll Trenton FLORIDA 262 52 234 50:50.5 50:50.5
23 Mary Kirby Dunnellon FLORIDA 124 50 246 52:53.4 52:53.4
24 Darlene Owen 275 50 256 54:40.1 54:40.1
25 Racquel Townley Belleview FLORIDA 250 50 257 54:41.5 54:41.5
26 Suzette Brower Ocala FLORIDA 36 54 270 1:01:09.2 1:01:09.2
27 Debbie Marino Summerfield FLORID 162 51 272 1:01:21.2 1:01:21.2
Top
Female 55 to 59
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Karen Titkemeyer Hernando FLORIDA 248 56 85 28:58.7 28:58.7
2 Teresa Russell North Canton OHIO 219 55 108 31:08.8 31:08.8
3 Sue Bruegger Ocala FLORIDA 38 59 126 33:18.9 33:18.9
4 Louie Cheshire Ocala FLORIDA 45 57 168 39:00.5 39:00.5
5 Monica Clayton 279 57 210 44:22.1 44:22.1
6 Phyllis Sullivan’ Tavares FLORIDA 243 55 227 48:09.7 48:09.7
7 Lisa Brault Ocala FLORIDA 31 55 230 49:54.2 49:54.2
8 Julie Moore Citra FLORIDA 175 59 231 50:13.7 50:13.7
9 Patty Town Williston FLORIDA 249 58 236 51:30.9 51:30.9
10 Mary Pugh The Villages FLORI 196 57 247 53:54.2 53:54.2
Top
Female 60 to 64
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Debbie Zeak Ocala FLORIDA 274 62 89 29:16.8 29:16.8
2 Shelly Darby Ocala FLORIDA 61 61 116 31:52.3 31:52.3
3 Terri Varnadoe Ocala FLORIDA 259 61 123 32:51.9 32:51.9
4 Cathy Stewart Dunnellon FLORIDA 237 62 127 33:20.2 33:20.2
5 Valerie Dailey Anthony FLORIDA 57 60 155 35:53.7 35:53.7
6 Tricia Boelter Ocala FLORIDA 29 60 176 39:39.6 39:39.6
7 Deborah Walker Ocala FLORIDA 263 62 206 44:09.2 44:09.2
8 Cledia Sizemore Ocala FLORIDA 229 64 235 51:22.2 51:22.2
Top
Female 65 to 69
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 LORRAINE SHUTE Weirsdale FLORIDA 226 69 90 29:18.4 29:18.4
2 Patricia Banks Ocala FLORIDA 20 68 135 33:45.4 33:45.4
3 Elaine Lemieux Ocala FLORIDA 143 66 161 37:25.3 37:25.3
4 Donna Kreienbrink Ocala FLORIDA 132 65 170 39:04.2 39:04.2
5 Mary Neiberger Gainesville FLORID 180 68 189 41:01.8 41:01.8
6 Linda Austin Ocklawaha FLORIDA 17 68 205 43:45.2 43:45.2
7 Karen Bigge Lake Panasoffkee F 27 65 243 51:58.5 51:58.5
8 Priscilla Proszek WEIRSDALE FLORIDA 195 67 249 54:01.4 54:01.4
9 Marcelia Mancine Ocala FLORIDA 158 67 261 56:31.9 56:31.9
Top
Female 70 to 74
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Ruth Gorman Belleview FLORIDA 94 73 140 34:06.9 34:06.9
2 Julia Cupitt Ocala FLORIDA 52 73 165 38:29.7 38:29.7
3 Patricia Ajar 10 73 233 50:24.2 50:24.2
4 Rosemarie Oliveros 184 73 265 57:59.7 57:59.7
Top
Female 75 and Over
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Marilyn hinds Ocala FLORIDA 109 78 264 57:59.7 57:59.7
2 Dorothy Simes Bradenton FLORIDA 228 86 276 1:02:13.5 1:02:13.5
Top
Male Overall Winners Winners
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Kartik Koti Ocala FLORIDA 130 14 1 18:35.4 18:35.4
Top
Male 4 and Under
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Unknown Partic. 572 572 221 46:36.6 46:36.6
2 Unknown Partic. 1269 1269 252 54:11.4 54:11.4
Top
Male 5 to 9
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Christopher Taylor Morriston FLORIDA 244 9 12 21:44.7 21:44.7
2 Bryson Lorenzetti Ocala FLORIDA 151 8 51 25:37.1 25:37.1
3 Evan Hightower 288 9 75 27:55.1 27:55.1
4 Nathan Kirkland 128 9 94 29:56.3 29:56.3
5 Job Carraway Ocala FLORIDA 222 8 153 35:41.9 35:41.9
6 Jackson Winter Alexander Ocala FLORIDA 271 8 167 38:52.8 38:52.8
Top
Male 10 to 14
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Chapman Stewart Ocala FLORIDA 240 10 4 20:29.1 20:29.1
2 Alex Lammens Ocala FLORIDA 138 12 11 21:41.8 21:41.8
3 Wyatt Caraway Ocala FLORIDA 41 11 34 23:26.8 23:26.8
4 Walker Townley Belleview FLORIDA 251 12 38 24:30.2 24:30.2
5 Carson Perrin Ocala FLORIDA 190 12 39 24:35.1 24:35.1
6 Branden Fronius Ocala FLORIDA 81 11 45 25:06.7 25:06.7
7 Caleb Hicks 296 12 57 25:51.4 25:51.4
8 Curtis Sayler 290 12 65 26:49.6 26:49.6
9 Noah Kirkland 127 14 78 28:18.6 28:18.6
10 Drayke Noon Ocala FLORIDA 183 12 86 29:04.2 29:04.2
11 Sanford Caleb 805 12 100 30:17.6 30:17.6
12 Jackson Perrin Ocala FLORIDA 189 13 141 34:08.8 34:08.8
13 Simeon Coffey Ocala FLORIDA 49 12 144 34:55.1 34:55.1
14 David Ames Ocala FLORIDA 16 11 242 51:55.7 51:55.7
15 David Reed 204 14 255 54:19.2 54:19.2
Top
Male 15 to 19
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Michael Fronius III Ocala FLORIDA 82 19 6 21:01.6 21:01.6
2 Garrett Hinckley dunnellon FLORIDA 108 15 18 22:19.9 22:19.9
3 Hunter Bazan 292 19 190 41:01.8 41:01.8
4 Miles Martin Dunnellon FLORIDA 168 18 200 43:14.5 43:14.5
5 Ethan Ramsey Ocala FLORIDA 199 15 240 51:48.1 51:48.1
6 Andrew Hall Dunnellon FLORIDA 98 16 241 51:48.7 51:48.7
Top
Male 20 to 24
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Daniel Winters Jr Ocala FLORIDA 272 21 19 22:26.9 22:26.9
2 Eric Moureau 291 24 125 33:15.7 33:15.7
Top
Male 25 to 29
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Alexander Sanchez Ocala FLORIDA 221 28 220 46:27.7 46:27.7
Top
Male 30 to 34
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Christopher LaFumee Ocala FLORIDA 136 34 25 22:59.1 22:59.1
2 Michael Jenkins Ocala FLORIDA 115 32 30 23:05.1 23:05.1
3 David Dodge 811 32 137 33:52.7 33:52.7
4 Antonio Stanley 802 32 203 43:23.8 43:23.8
Top
Male 35 to 39
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Jaime Reyes 276 39 2 19:04.5 19:04.5
2 Jose Jiron Ocala 117 39 15 21:51.9 21:51.9
3 Steven Willes 280 35 22 22:46.9 22:46.9
4 Brett Lorenzetti Ocala FLORIDA 152 36 49 25:31.4 25:31.4
5 Ryan Stewart Ocala FLORIDA 238 37 62 26:13.8 26:13.8
6 William Veazey Ocala FLORIDA 261 36 67 26:53.7 26:53.7
7 CHRIS HARPLE SUMMERFIELD FLORID 102 36 107 31:04.1 31:04.1
8 Dustin Bass Leesburg FLORIDA 24 39 131 33:26.9 33:26.9
9 Brandon Caraway Ocala FLORIDA 40 37 154 35:42.7 35:42.7
10 Brian Martin Citrus Springs FLO 164 36 216 45:12.1 45:12.1
Top
Male 40 to 44
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Juan Pena OCALA FLORIDA 187 41 26 23:00.8 23:00.8
2 ben marciano Ocala FLORIDA 160 41 28 23:01.6 23:01.6
3 Michael Fronius Ocala FLORIDA 80 44 32 23:08.3 23:08.3
4 Stephen Self Ocala FLORIDA 224 41 50 25:35.6 25:35.6
5 Mike Foley Ocala FLORIDA 75 41 53 25:49.4 25:49.4
6 Clint Hart 5 43 104 30:55.9 30:55.9
7 Geoffrey Hames Ocala FLORIDA 99 40 139 33:58.2 33:58.2
Top
Male 45 to 49
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Ben Treakle Ocklawaha FLORIDA 253 48 3 20:23.6 20:23.6
2 Carlton Curtis Ocala FLORIDA 53 47 10 21:32.6 21:32.6
3 Phil Rath Ocala FLORIDA 202 49 13 21:46.6 21:46.6
4 Michael Falgiani Newberry FLORIDA 70 45 83 28:53.2 28:53.2
5 Kevin Noon Ocala FLORIDA 182 48 91 29:19.2 29:19.2
6 S. Allen Kushner Fleming Island FLO 134 46 115 31:48.9 31:48.9
7 Michael Kirkland Ocala FLORIDA 125 45 151 35:40.3 35:40.3
8 Mark Taylor Morriston FLORIDA 245 48 163 37:39.1 37:39.1
9 James Hall Dunnellon FLORIDA 97 46 177 39:44.1 39:44.1
Top
Male 50 to 54
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Andrew Martin Dunnellon FLORIDA 167 50 17 22:19.8 22:19.8
2 Ernest Stevens The Villages FLORI 235 54 21 22:45.5 22:45.5
3 Jeff Morgan Dunnellon FLORIDA 177 52 42 24:51.1 24:51.1
4 Ravi Koti Ocala FLORIDA 131 52 56 25:50.7 25:50.7
5 Mike Tucker Oxford FLORIDA 256 53 79 28:22.9 28:22.9
6 Randal Smith Jacksonville FLORI 231 52 159 36:33.1 36:33.1
7 Shane Alexander Ocala FLORIDA 12 54 172 39:15.9 39:15.9
Top
Male 55 to 59
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Jim Chaney North Canton OHIO 42 57 5 20:31.3 20:31.3
2 Richard Mahnken Ocala FLORIDA 157 56 41 24:48.7 24:48.7
3 David Jones 294 57 59 26:00.4 26:00.4
4 Chris Bennett 809 59 76 28:09.4 28:09.4
5 VICTOR ROSARIO SUMMERFIELD FLORID 217 57 118 32:24.1 32:24.1
6 James Mathis Candler FLORIDA 169 57 162 37:34.5 37:34.5
7 Pete Axson Ocala FLORIDA 18 56 181 39:56.9 39:56.9
8 Jeff Gold Ocala FLORIDA 87 55 245 52:33.3 52:33.3
Top
Male 60 to 64
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 George L’Heureux Dunnellon FLORIDA 135 61 31 23:05.6 23:05.6
2 Stephen Ames Ocala FLORIDA 13 63 33 23:20.4 23:20.4
3 John Davis 63 60 61 26:11.8 26:11.8
4 Guy Lemieux Ocala FLORIDA 144 62 93 29:49.5 29:49.5
5 Peter Brigham Morriston FLORIDA 33 61 114 31:46.7 31:46.7
6 Rick Hooper 293 60 229 49:23.7 49:23.7
Top
Male 65 to 69
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Peter Magnuson OCALA FLORIDA 156 67 66 26:52.3 26:52.3
2 Paul Wiederholt Ormond Beach FLORI 268 65 69 27:13.4 27:13.4
3 Clint Kreienbrink Ocala FLORIDA 133 67 198 42:13.4 42:13.4
Top
Male 70 to 74
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 CHRIS SHUTE Weirsdale FLORIDA 227 70 88 29:15.4 29:15.4
2 Russ Kaye Ocala FLORIDA 120 71 119 32:24.9 32:24.9
3 Bill Gorman Caucasian FLORIDA 93 74 146 35:11.4 35:11.4
4 Steve Burt The Villages FLORI 39 72 149 35:24.2 35:24.2
5 Wayne Ramsey Ocala FLORIDA 201 74 175 39:29.9 39:29.9
Top
Male 75 and Over
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time
1 Howard Cupitt Ocala FLORIDA 51 78 157 36:24.2 36:24.2
2 Joe Coffey 804 83 186 40:56.3 40:56.3
3 Frank McCann The Villages FLORI 171 75 197 42:11.9 42:11.9

Share:

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on pinterest
Pinterest
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn

Social Media

Most Popular

Get The Latest Updates

Subscribe To Our Weekly Newsletter

No spam, notifications only about new products, updates.

Get Your Weekly Running Dose

Subscribe to Run Florida Run and receive notifications on news from around the state.