fbpx

Mother’s Day 5k

5k

Overall Finish List

May 08, 2021


Results By Radical Runs LLC Radical Runs LLC


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Kartik Koti                       Ocala  FLORIDA        130    14   M       1:Overall             18:35.4     18:35.4
      2    Jaime Reyes                                             276    39   M       1:35-39               19:04.5     19:04.5
      3    Ben Treakle                       Ocklawaha  FLORIDA    253    48   M       1:Masters             20:23.6     20:23.6
      4    Chapman Stewart                   Ocala  FLORIDA        240    10   M       1:10-14               20:29.1     20:29.1
      5    Jim Chaney                        North Canton  OHIO     42    57   M       1:55-59               20:31.3     20:31.3
      6    Michael Fronius III               Ocala  FLORIDA         82    19   M       1:15-19               21:01.6     21:01.6
      7    Emma Luetgert                     Ocala  FLORIDA        154    42   F       1:Masters             21:06.1     21:06.1
      8    Emma Curtis                       Ocala  FLORIDA         54    13   F       1:Overall             21:15.8     21:15.8
      9    Savannah Risner                   Ocala  FLORIDA        207    13   F       1:10-14               21:20.9     21:20.9
     10    Carlton Curtis                    Ocala  FLORIDA         53    47   M       1:45-49               21:32.6     21:32.6
     11    Alex Lammens                      Ocala  FLORIDA        138    12   M       2:10-14               21:41.8     21:41.8
     12    Christopher Taylor                Morriston  FLORIDA    244     9   M       1: 5- 9               21:44.7     21:44.7
     13    Phil Rath                         Ocala  FLORIDA        202    49   M       2:45-49               21:46.6     21:46.6
     14    Maria Muniz                       Ocala  FLORIDA        179    39   F       1:35-39               21:48.1     21:48.1
     15    Jose Jiron                        Ocala                 117    39   M       2:35-39               21:51.9     21:51.9
     16    Erica Urquiola                    Ocala  FLORIDA        258    39   F       2:35-39               21:54.1     21:54.1
     17    Andrew Martin                     Dunnellon  FLORIDA    167    50   M       1:50-54               22:19.8     22:19.8
     18    Garrett Hinckley                  dunnellon  FLORIDA    108    15   M       2:15-19               22:19.9     22:19.9
     19    Daniel Winters Jr                 Ocala  FLORIDA        272    21   M       1:20-24               22:26.9     22:26.9
     20    Gosia Hightower                                         287    35   F       3:35-39               22:28.4     22:28.4
     21    Ernest Stevens                    The Villages  FLORI   235    54   M       2:50-54               22:45.5     22:45.5
     22    Steven Willes                                           280    35   M       3:35-39               22:46.9     22:46.9
     23    Emma Reese                        Ocala  FLORIDA        206    13   F       2:10-14               22:50.4     22:50.4
     24    Natalie Lammens                   Ocala  FLORIDA        139    10   F       3:10-14               22:51.2     22:51.2
     25    Christopher LaFumee               Ocala  FLORIDA        136    34   M       1:30-34               22:59.1     22:59.1
     26    Juan Pena                         OCALA  FLORIDA        187    41   M       1:40-44               23:00.8     23:00.8
     27    Linda Ramsey                      Ocala  FLORIDA        200    44   F       1:40-44               23:01.4     23:01.4
     28    ben marciano                      Ocala  FLORIDA        160    41   M       2:40-44               23:01.6     23:01.6
     29    Ava Curtis                        Ocala  FLORIDA         55    13   F       4:10-14               23:03.8     23:03.8
     30    Michael Jenkins                   Ocala  FLORIDA        115    32   M       2:30-34               23:05.1     23:05.1
     31    George L’Heureux                Dunnellon  FLORIDA    135    61   M       1:60-64               23:05.6     23:05.6
     32    Michael Fronius                   Ocala  FLORIDA         80    44   M       3:40-44               23:08.3     23:08.3
     33    Stephen Ames                      Ocala  FLORIDA         13     0   M       1: 0- 4               23:20.4     23:20.4
     34    Wyatt Caraway                     Ocala  FLORIDA         41    11   M       3:10-14               23:26.8     23:26.8
     35    Abigail Robinson                  williston  FLORIDA    214    12   F       5:10-14               23:27.2     23:27.2
     36    Carrie Martin                     Ocala  FLORIDA        163    42   F       2:40-44               23:37.9     23:37.9
     37    Emily Foley                       Ocala  NEW JERSEY      76    14   F       6:10-14               24:14.6     24:14.6
     38    Walker Townley                    Belleview  FLORIDA    251    12   M       4:10-14               24:30.2     24:30.2
     39    Carson Perrin                     Ocala  FLORIDA        190    12   M       5:10-14               24:35.1     24:35.1
     40    Monique Coffey                                          286    23   F       1:20-24               24:38.5     24:38.5
     41    Richard Mahnken                   Ocala  FLORIDA        157    56   M       2:55-59               24:48.7     24:48.7
     42    Jeff Morgan                       Dunnellon  FLORIDA    177    52   M       3:50-54               24:51.1     24:51.1
     43    Lisa Foley                        Ocala  FLORIDA         74    42   F       3:40-44               25:00.5     25:00.5
     44    Chelsea Smith                     Ocala  FLORIDA        230    28   F       1:25-29               25:00.9     25:00.9
     45    Branden Fronius                   Ocala  FLORIDA         81    11   M       6:10-14               25:06.7     25:06.7
     46    Heidi Eck                         Ocala  FLORIDA         69    38   F       4:35-39               25:07.6     25:07.6
     47    Christin Robinson                 Williston  FLORIDA    213    15   F       1:15-19               25:24.4     25:24.4
     48    Melissa Treakle                   Ocklawaha  FLORIDA    252    54   F       1:50-54               25:27.9     25:27.9
     49    Brett Lorenzetti                  Ocala  FLORIDA        152    36   M       4:35-39               25:31.4     25:31.4
     50    Stephen Self                      Ocala  FLORIDA        224    41   M       4:40-44               25:35.6     25:35.6
     51    Bryson Lorenzetti                 Ocala  FLORIDA        151     8   M       2: 5- 9               25:37.1     25:37.1
     52    Jenny Lorenzetti                  Ocala  FLORIDA        150    35   F       5:35-39               25:38.1     25:38.1
     53    Mike Foley                        Ocala  FLORIDA         75    41   M       5:40-44               25:49.4     25:49.4
     54    Emily Self                        Ocala  FLORIDA        225    41   F       4:40-44               25:49.9     25:49.9
     55    Jayme Tingirides                  The Villages  FLORI   247    32   F       1:30-34               25:50.7     25:50.7
     56    Ravi Koti                         Ocala  FLORIDA        131    52   M       4:50-54               25:50.7     25:50.7
     57    Caleb Hicks                                             296    12   M       7:10-14               25:51.4     25:51.4
     58    Rachel Ames                       Ocala  FLORIDA         15    14   F       7:10-14               25:52.5     25:52.5
     59    David Jones                                             294    57   M       3:55-59               26:00.4     26:00.4
     60    Alison DeBardeleben               Silver Springs  FLO    65    28   F       2:25-29               26:02.5     26:02.5
     61    John Davis                                               63    60   M       2:60-64               26:11.8     26:11.8
     62    Ryan Stewart                      Ocala  FLORIDA        238    37   M       5:35-39               26:13.8     26:13.8
     63    Emerson Stewart                   Ocala  FLORIDA        241     7   F       1: 5- 9               26:14.4     26:14.4
     64    Jennifer Rivera                   Citra  FLORIDA        209    54   F       2:50-54               26:16.9     26:16.9
     65    Curtis Sayler                                           290    12   M       8:10-14               26:49.6     26:49.6
     66    Peter Magnuson                    OCALA  FLORIDA        156    67   M       1:65-69               26:52.3     26:52.3
     67    William Veazey                    Ocala  FLORIDA        261    36   M       6:35-39               26:53.7     26:53.7
     68    Irina Stevens                     Fleming Island  FLO   236    48   F       1:45-49               27:00.2     27:00.2
     69    Paul Wiederholt                   Ormond Beach  FLORI   268    65   M       2:65-69               27:13.4     27:13.4
     70    Macy Winter Alexander             Ocala  FLORIDA        270    11   F       8:10-14               27:20.9     27:20.9
     71    Jana Alexander                    Ocala  FLORIDA         11    38   F       6:35-39               27:21.7     27:21.7
     72    Dale Tucker                       Oxford  FLORIDA       255    52   F       3:50-54               27:29.7     27:29.7
     73    Erika Jiron                                             116    33   F       2:30-34               27:43.2     27:43.2
     74    Bekki Koppenhafer                                       282    44   F       5:40-44               27:47.5     27:47.5
     75    Evan Hightower                                          288     9   M       3: 5- 9               27:55.1     27:55.1
     76    Chris Bennett                                           809    59   M       4:55-59               28:09.4     28:09.4
     77    Alyssa Gingras                    Ocala  FLORIDA         86    21   F       2:20-24               28:16.2     28:16.2
     78    Noah Kirkland                                           127    14   M       9:10-14               28:18.6     28:18.6
     79    Mike Tucker                       Oxford  FLORIDA       256    53   M       5:50-54               28:22.9     28:22.9
     80    Erin Hutchins                     Belleview  FLORIDA    113    33   F       3:30-34               28:24.6     28:24.6
     81    Brittney Stewart                  Ocala  FLORIDA        239    38   F       7:35-39               28:33.1     28:33.1
     82    Danielle marciano                 Ocala  FLORIDA        161    39   F       8:35-39               28:48.4     28:48.4
     83    Michael Falgiani                  Newberry  FLORIDA      70    45   M       3:45-49               28:53.2     28:53.2
     84    Becky Collier                     Ocala  FLORIDA         50    36   F       9:35-39               28:55.6     28:55.6
     85    Karen Titkemeyer                  Hernando  FLORIDA     248    56   F       1:55-59               28:58.7     28:58.7
     86    Drayke Noon                       Ocala  FLORIDA        183    12   M      10:10-14               29:04.2     29:04.2
     87    Christina Hannon                  Citrus Springs  FLO   100    44   F       6:40-44               29:12.1     29:12.1
     88    CHRIS SHUTE                       Weirsdale  FLORIDA    227    70   M       1:70-74               29:15.4     29:15.4
     89    Debbie Zeak                       Ocala  FLORIDA        274    62   F       1:60-64               29:16.8     29:16.8
     90    LORRAINE SHUTE                    Weirsdale  FLORIDA    226    69   F       1:65-69               29:18.4     29:18.4
     91    Kevin Noon                        Ocala  FLORIDA        182    48   M       4:45-49               29:19.2     29:19.2
     92    #speedyturtle Johnson             Ocala  FLORIDA        118    40   F       7:40-44               29:25.9     29:25.9
     93    Guy Lemieux                       Ocala  FLORIDA        144    62   M       3:60-64               29:49.5     29:49.5
     94    Nathan Kirkland                                         128     9   M       4: 5- 9               29:56.3     29:56.3
     95    Jessica Gagne                     Ocala  FLORIDA         83    32   F       4:30-34               29:57.9     29:57.9
     96    Sierra Leaphart                   Ocala  FLORIDA        141    19   F       2:15-19               29:58.3     29:58.3
     97    Leanne Sonneberger                Ocala  FLORIDA        234    18   F       3:15-19               29:59.1     29:59.1
     98    Brooklyn Risner                   Ocala  FLORIDA        208     9   F       2: 5- 9               30:00.7     30:00.7
     99    Christine Dobkowski                                     810    50   F       4:50-54               30:12.2     30:12.2
    100    Sanford Caleb                                           805    12   M      11:10-14               30:17.6     30:17.6

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    101    Michele Moreno                    OCALA  FLORIDA        176    42   F       8:40-44               30:34.2     30:34.2
    102    Mae Martin                        Dunnellon  FLORIDA    166    50   F       5:50-54               30:44.9     30:44.9
    103    Brittani Loury                    Dunnellon  FLORIDA    153    32   F       5:30-34               30:51.7     30:51.7
    104    Clint Hart                                                5    43   M       6:40-44               30:55.9     30:55.9
    105    Heather Yonce                     Ocala  FLORIDA        273    48   F       2:45-49               30:59.4     30:59.4
    106    Sylvia brosien                    Reddick  FLORIDA       35    52   F       6:50-54               31:01.4     31:01.4
    107    CHRIS HARPLE                      SUMMERFIELD  FLORID   102    36   M       7:35-39               31:04.1     31:04.1
    108    Teresa Russell                    North Canton  OHIO    219    55   F       2:55-59               31:08.8     31:08.8
    109    Madison White                     Ocala  FLORIDA        266     7   F       3: 5- 9               31:10.8     31:10.8
    110    Jennifer White                    Ocala  FLORIDA        267    34   F       6:30-34               31:11.2     31:11.2
    111    Dawn Nieves                       Summerfield  FLORID   181    43   F       9:40-44               31:34.7     31:34.7
    112    Samantha Dailey                   Anthony  FLORIDA       56    25   F       3:25-29               31:35.9     31:35.9
    113    Kristen Andrews                                         808    32   F       7:30-34               31:42.4     31:42.4
    114    Peter Brigham                     Morriston  FLORIDA     33    61   M       4:60-64               31:46.7     31:46.7
    115    S. Allen Kushner                  Fleming Island  FLO   134    46   M       5:45-49               31:48.9     31:48.9
    116    Shelly Darby                      Ocala  FLORIDA         61    61   F       2:60-64               31:52.3     31:52.3
    117    Natalie McComb                    Ocala  FLORIDA        173    38   F      10:35-39               31:56.8     31:56.8
    118    VICTOR ROSARIO                    SUMMERFIELD  FLORID   217    57   M       5:55-59               32:24.1     32:24.1
    119    Russ Kaye                         Ocala  FLORIDA        120    71   M       2:70-74               32:24.9     32:24.9
    120    Jennifer Veazey                   Ocala  FLORIDA        260    38   F      11:35-39               32:30.2     32:30.2
    121    Sarah Leppert                     Silver Springs  FLO   145    52   F       7:50-54               32:47.7     32:47.7
    122    Rebekah Leppert                   Silver Springs  FLO   146    25   F       4:25-29               32:47.8     32:47.8
    123    Terri Varnadoe                    Ocala  FLORIDA        259    61   F       3:60-64               32:51.9     32:51.9
    124    Madison Tucker                    Oxford  FLORIDA       254    24   F       3:20-24               33:11.7     33:11.7
    125    Eric Moureau                                            291    24   M       2:20-24               33:15.7     33:15.7
    126    Sue Bruegger                      Ocala  FLORIDA         38    59   F       3:55-59               33:18.9     33:18.9
    127    Cathy Stewart                     Dunnellon  FLORIDA    237    62   F       4:60-64               33:20.2     33:20.2
    128    Audrey Goodson                    Ocala  FLORIDA         92    49   F       3:45-49               33:22.6     33:22.6
    129    Annette Pritchett                 Ocala  FLORIDA        194    54   F       8:50-54               33:24.4     33:24.4
    130    Jennifer Sonneberger              Ocala  FLORIDA        233    51   F       9:50-54               33:25.6     33:25.6
    131    Dustin Bass                       Leesburg  FLORIDA      24    39   M       8:35-39               33:26.9     33:26.9
    132    Annette Pritchett                 Ocala  FLORIDA        193    54   F      10:50-54               33:27.4     33:27.4
    133    Andrea Leaphart                   Ocala  FLORIDA        142    50   F      11:50-54               33:43.1     33:43.1
    134    Cassie Lainhart                   Ocala  FLORIDA        137    33   F       8:30-34               33:44.2     33:44.2
    135    Patricia Banks                    Ocala  FLORIDA         20    68   F       2:65-69               33:45.4     33:45.4
    136    Holli Herndon                     Inverness  FLORIDA    105    37   F      12:35-39               33:46.4     33:46.4
    137    David Dodge                                             811    32   M       3:30-34               33:52.7     33:52.7
    138    Dania Mercado                                           812    32   F       9:30-34               33:52.9     33:52.9
    139    Geoffrey Hames                    Ocala  FLORIDA         99    40   M       7:40-44               33:58.2     33:58.2
    140    Ruth Gorman                       Belleview  FLORIDA     94    73   F       1:70-74               34:06.9     34:06.9
    141    Jackson Perrin                    Ocala  FLORIDA        189    13   M      12:10-14               34:08.8     34:08.8
    142    Allison Seckel                    Ocala  FLORIDA        223    43   F      10:40-44               34:20.2     34:20.2
    143    Lucy Johnson                      Ocala  FLORIDA        119    50   F      12:50-54               34:33.8     34:33.8
    144    Simeon Coffey                     Ocala  FLORIDA         49    12   M      13:10-14               34:55.1     34:55.1
    145    Christina Sanchez                 Ocala  FLORIDA        220    31   F      10:30-34               35:04.9     35:04.9
    146    Bill Gorman                       Caucasian  FLORIDA     93    74   M       3:70-74               35:11.4     35:11.4
    147    Christie Hicks                    Ocala  FLORIDA        107    41   F      11:40-44               35:13.7     35:13.7
    148    Kathy Perrin                      Ocala  FLORIDA        188    45   F       4:45-49               35:15.8     35:15.8
    149    Steve Burt                        The Villages  FLORI    39    72   M       4:70-74               35:24.2     35:24.2
    150    Crystal Kirkland                                        126    34   F      11:30-34               35:39.9     35:39.9
    151    Michael Kirkland                  Ocala  FLORIDA        125    45   M       6:45-49               35:40.3     35:40.3
    152    Makenzie Kirkland                                       129     7   F       4: 5- 9               35:40.7     35:40.7
    153    Job Carraway                      Ocala  FLORIDA        222    8    M       5: 5- 9               35:41.9     35:41.9
    154    Brandon Caraway                   Ocala  FLORIDA         40    37   M       9:35-39               35:42.7     35:42.7
    155    Valerie Dailey                    Anthony  FLORIDA       57    60   F       5:60-64               35:53.7     35:53.7
    156    Esi Coffey                        Ocala  FLORIDA         47    47   F       5:45-49               36:11.9     36:11.9
    157    Howard Cupitt                     Ocala  FLORIDA         51    78   M       1:75-99               36:24.2     36:24.2
    158    Neelie Harmon                     Ocala  FLORIDA        101    31   F      12:30-34               36:30.1     36:30.1
    159    Randal Smith                      Jacksonville  FLORI   231    52   M       6:50-54               36:33.1     36:33.1
    160    Annie Darley                      Silver Springs  FLO    62    53   F      13:50-54               37:07.5     37:07.5
    161    Elaine Lemieux                    Ocala  FLORIDA        143    66   F       3:65-69               37:25.3     37:25.3
    162    James Mathis                      Candler  FLORIDA      169    57   M       6:55-59               37:34.5     37:34.5
    163    Mark Taylor                       Morriston  FLORIDA    245    48   M       7:45-49               37:39.1     37:39.1
    164    Lindsey Weech                                           281    37   F      13:35-39               38:18.1     38:18.1
    165    Julia Cupitt                      Ocala  FLORIDA         52    73   F       2:70-74               38:29.7     38:29.7
    166    Mia Parada                        ocala  FLORIDA        186     7   F       5: 5- 9               38:41.8     38:41.8
    167    Jackson Winter Alexander          Ocala  FLORIDA        271     8   M       6: 5- 9               38:52.8     38:52.8
    168    Louie Cheshire                    Ocala  FLORIDA         45    57   F       4:55-59               39:00.5     39:00.5
    169    Lisa Hernandez                    Ocala  FLORIDA        104    54   F      14:50-54               39:02.2     39:02.2
    170    Donna Kreienbrink                 Ocala  FLORIDA        132    67   F       4:65-69               39:04.2     39:04.2
    171    Caileigh Doody                    Ocala  FLORIDA         67    11   F       9:10-14               39:15.4     39:15.4
    172    Shane Alexander                   Ocala  FLORIDA         12    54   M       7:50-54               39:15.9     39:15.9
    173    Elysia Foran                      Williston  FLORIDA     77    52   F      15:50-54               39:18.3     39:18.3
    174    Audrey Fowler                     Ocala  FLORIDA         78    45   F       6:45-49               39:24.9     39:24.9
    175    Wayne Ramsey                      Ocala  FLORIDA        201    74   M       5:70-74               39:29.9     39:29.9
    176    Tricia Boelter                    Ocala  FLORIDA         29    60   F       6:60-64               39:39.6     39:39.6
    177    James Hall                        Dunnellon  FLORIDA     97    46   M       8:45-49               39:44.1     39:44.1
    178    Mallory Garshnick                 Ocala  FLORIDA         84    36   F      14:35-39               39:48.8     39:48.8
    179    Stacey Bigge                      Lake Panasoffkee  F    26    28   F       5:25-29               39:50.5     39:50.5
    180    Yvette Robles                     Ocala  FLORIDA        216    37   F      15:35-39               39:51.8     39:51.8
    181    Pete Axson                        Ocala  FLORIDA         18    56   M       7:55-59               39:56.9     39:56.9
    182    Eliena Rivera                     Ocala  FLORIDA        210    41   F      12:40-44               39:58.4     39:58.4
    183    Hollie Powell                     Ocala  FLORIDA        192    44   F      13:40-44               40:07.1     40:07.1
    184    Warfield Farrah                                         803    43   F      14:40-44               40:49.2     40:49.2
    185    Madison Lloyd                     Ocala  FLORIDA        149    14   F      10:10-14               40:50.9     40:50.9
    186    Joe Coffey                                              804    83   M       2:75-99               40:56.3     40:56.3
    187    Amber Lloyd                       Ocala  FLORIDA        148    36   F      16:35-39               41:00.2     41:00.2
    188    Stephanie Ames                    Ocala  FLORIDA         14    51   F      16:50-54               41:01.6     41:01.6
    189    Mary Neiberger                    Gainesville  FLORID   180    68   F       5:65-69               41:01.8     41:01.8
    190    Hunter Bazan                                            292    19   M       3:15-19               41:01.8     41:01.8
    191    Joey Lane                         Ocala  FLORIDA        140    40   F      15:40-44               41:12.6     41:12.6
    192    Virginia C Bisiaux                                      277    48   F       7:45-49               41:16.7     41:16.7
    193    Vanessa Dean                      Anthony  FLORIDA       64    38   F      17:35-39               41:19.9     41:19.9
    194    Melissa Ouellette                                       185    50   F      17:50-54               41:22.4     41:22.4
    195    Heidi Fox                         Ocala  FLORIDA         79    50   F      18:50-54               41:40.4     41:40.4
    196    Danielle Braun                    Ocala  FLORIDA         32    27   F       6:25-29               41:40.7     41:40.7
    197    Frank McCann                      The Villages  FLORI   171    75   M       3:75-99               42:11.9     42:11.9
    198    Clint Kreienbrink                 Ocala  FLORIDA        133    67   M       3:65-69               42:13.4     42:13.4
    199    April Hawthorne                   Ocala  FLORIDA        103    29   F       7:25-29               42:47.7     42:47.7
    200    Miles Martin                      Dunnellon  FLORIDA    168    18   M       4:15-19               43:14.5     43:14.5

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    201    Lisa Ruef                         Ocala  FLORIDA        218    52   F      19:50-54               43:22.2     43:22.2
    202    Celeise Bkankenship               Ocala  FLORIDA         28    38   F      18:35-39               43:22.5     43:22.5
    203    Antonio Stanley                                         802    32   M       4:30-34               43:23.8     43:23.8
    204    Bobbi Barnes                      Weirsdale  FLORIDA     22    45   F       8:45-49               43:45.2     43:45.2
    205    Linda Austin                      Ocklawaha  FLORIDA     17    68   F       6:65-69               43:45.2     43:45.2
    206    Deborah Walker                    Ocala  FLORIDA        263    62   F       7:60-64               44:09.2     44:09.2
    207    Belinda Charles                   Silver Springs  FLO    44    41   F      16:40-44               44:13.4     44:13.4
    208    Madeline Perez                                          283    42   F      17:40-44               44:17.7     44:17.7
    209    Gloria Clayton                                          278    38   F      19:35-39               44:21.9     44:21.9
    210    Monica Clayton                                          279    57   F       5:55-59               44:22.1     44:22.1
    211    Michelle Wissinger                                      295    54   F      20:50-54               44:43.7     44:43.7
    212    Ella Smith                        Ocala  FLORIDA        232    11   F      11:10-14               44:50.4     44:50.4
    213    Charisse Rivers                   Ocala  FLORIDA        211    42   F      18:40-44               44:50.7     44:50.7
    214    Lola King                         Citrus Springs  FLO   122     9   F       6: 5- 9               45:09.2     45:09.2
    215    Amanda King                       Citrus Springs  FLO   123    34   F      13:30-34               45:12.1     45:12.1
    216    Brian Martin                      Citrus Springs  FLO   164    36   M      10:35-39               45:12.1     45:12.1
    217    Ebony Wilhelm                     Ocala  FLORIDA        269    37   F      20:35-39               45:43.4     45:43.4
    218    Esther Plaster                    Belleview  FLORIDA    191    43   F      19:40-44               45:50.3     45:50.3
    219    Aminta Morges                     Ocala  FLORIDA        178    45   F       9:45-49               45:51.9     45:51.9
    220    Alexander Sanchez                 Ocala  FLORIDA        221    28   M       1:25-29               46:27.7     46:27.7
    221    Unknown Partic. 572                                     572         M       2: 0- 4               46:36.6     46:36.6
    222    Tiffany DeHart                    Ocala  FLORIDA         66    28   F       8:25-29               46:36.7     46:36.7
    223    Donna Cress                                             806    50   F      21:50-54               46:59.9     46:59.9
    224    Donna Riedi                                             807    49   F      10:45-49               47:00.4     47:00.4
    225    Amanda McClary                    Ocala  FLORIDA        172    39   F      21:35-39               47:11.1     47:11.1
    226    Sarah Robinson                    williston  FLORIDA    215     8   F       7: 5- 9               48:03.2     48:03.2
    227    Phyllis Sullivan’               Tavares  FLORIDA      243    55   F       6:55-59               48:09.7     48:09.7
    228    Nancy Dunbar Dunbar               Citrus springs  FLO    68    38   F      22:35-39               49:16.6     49:16.6
    229    Rick Hooper                                             293    60   M       5:60-64               49:23.7     49:23.7
    230    Lisa Brault                       Ocala  FLORIDA         31    55   F       7:55-59               49:54.2     49:54.2
    231    Julie Moore                       Citra  FLORIDA        175    59   F       8:55-59               50:13.7     50:13.7
    232    Tracy Chappell                      FLORIDA              43    48   F      11:45-49               50:23.4     50:23.4
    233    Patricia Ajar                                            10    73   F       3:70-74               50:24.2     50:24.2
    234    Deanna Voll                       Trenton  FLORIDA      262    52   F      22:50-54               50:50.5     50:50.5
    235    Cledia Sizemore                   Ocala  FLORIDA        229    64   F       8:60-64               51:22.2     51:22.2
    236    Patty Town                        Williston  FLORIDA    249    58   F       9:55-59               51:30.9     51:30.9
    237    Laura Bergman                     Floral City  FLORID    25    35   F      23:35-39               51:31.3     51:31.3
    238    Paige Ramsey                      Ocala  FLORIDA        198    21   F       4:20-24               51:47.6     51:47.6
    239    Nicole Ramsey                     Ocala  FLORIDA        197    48   F      12:45-49               51:47.6     51:47.6
    240    Ethan Ramsey                      Ocala  FLORIDA        199    15   M       5:15-19               51:48.1     51:48.1
    241    Andrew Hall                       Dunnellon  FLORIDA     98    16   M       6:15-19               51:48.7     51:48.7
    242    David Ames                        Ocala  FLORIDA         16    11   M      14:10-14               51:55.7     51:55.7
    243    Karen Bigge                       Lake Panasoffkee  F    27    65   F       7:65-69               51:58.5     51:58.5
    244    Shawn Gold                        Ocala  FLORIDA         88    45   F      13:45-49               52:32.3     52:32.3
    245    Jeff Gold                         Ocala  FLORIDA         87    55   M       8:55-59               52:33.3     52:33.3
    246    Mary Kirby                        Dunnellon  FLORIDA    124    50   F      23:50-54               52:53.4     52:53.4
    247    Mary Pugh                         The Villages  FLORI   196    57   F      10:55-59               53:54.2     53:54.2
    248    Susan Danner                      Carthage  TENNESSEE    59    26   F       9:25-29               53:54.7     53:54.7
    249    Priscilla Proszek                 WEIRSDALE  FLORIDA    195    67   F       8:65-69               54:01.4     54:01.4
    250    Jessica Gomillion                 Ocala  FLORIDA         89    40   F      20:40-44               54:01.7     54:01.7
    251    Cheryl Sayler                                           289    45   F      14:45-49               54:10.2     54:10.2
    252    Unknown Partic. 1269                                   1269         M       3: 0- 4               54:11.4     54:11.4
    253    Kristen Reed                                            205    19   F       4:15-19               54:18.9     54:18.9
    254    Valerie Reed                                            203    46   F      15:45-49               54:18.9     54:18.9
    255    David Reed                                              204    14   M      15:10-14               54:19.2     54:19.2
    256    Darlene Owen                                            275    50   F      24:50-54               54:40.1     54:40.1
    257    Racquel Townley                   Belleview  FLORIDA    250    50   F      25:50-54               54:41.5     54:41.5
    258    Sharon Howard                     Ocala                 112    47   F      16:45-49               54:41.5     54:41.5
    259    Melissa Goodson                   Ocala  FLORIDA         90    49   F      17:45-49               54:44.5     54:44.5
    260    Addison Goodson                   Ocala  FLORIDA         91    13   F      12:10-14               54:45.7     54:45.7
    261    Marcelia Mancine                  Ocala  FLORIDA        158    67   F       9:65-69               56:31.9     56:31.9
    262    Ella Thomas                       Ocala  FLORIDA        246    12   F      13:10-14               56:42.1     56:42.1
    263    Ashley Axson                      Ocala  FLORIDA         19    26   F      10:25-29               56:57.7     56:57.7
    264    Marilyn hinds                     Ocala  FLORIDA        109    78   F       1:75-99               57:59.7     57:59.7
    265    Rosemarie Oliveros                                      184    73   F       4:70-74               57:59.7     57:59.7
    266    Veronica Perez                                          285    20   F       5:20-24               59:27.5     59:27.5
    267    Cynthia Gonzalez                                        284    39   F      24:35-39               59:28.5     59:28.5
    268    Donna Danner                      Des Moines  IOWA       58    29   F      11:25-29               59:30.5     59:30.5
    269    Madeline Danner                   Oaklahoma City  OKL    60    24   F       6:20-24               59:30.9     59:30.9
    270    Suzette Brower                    Ocala  FLORIDA         36    54   F      26:50-54             1:01:09.2   1:01:09.2
    271    Alayna Brower                     Ocala  FLORIDA         37    17   F       5:15-19             1:01:09.8   1:01:09.8
    272    Debbie Marino                     Summerfield  FLORID   162    51   F      27:50-54             1:01:21.2   1:01:21.2
    273    Frankie Lewis                     Ocala  FLORIDA        147    26   F      12:25-29             1:01:22.2   1:01:22.2
    274    Christine Gingras                 Ocala  FLORIDA          3    48   F      18:45-49             1:01:30.7   1:01:30.7
    275    Alyson Martin                     Ocala  FLORIDA        165    31   F      14:30-34             1:01:32.2   1:01:32.2
    276    Dorothy Simes                     Bradenton  FLORIDA    228    86   F       2:75-99             1:02:13.5   1:02:13.5


Darrin DeTorres
Author: Darrin DeTorres