cropped-runfloridarunlogo.png
cropped-runfloridarunlogo.png

2022 FSU Invitational Middle School Girls 3k Results

PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  FSU XC Invitational - 10/7/2022 to 10/8/2022                   
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 3k CC Middle School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Cheyenne Thomas              Red Sea Runn           10:28.1    1             
  2 Scarlett Griffin           8 Emerald Coas           10:57.7    2             
  3 Lainee Mercer              7 Hillsborough           11:05.7                  
  4 Olivia Hermanson             Suwannee               11:17.3    3             
  5 Lila McGowan                 unattached             11:20.5                  
  6 Caitlyn Noll                 Red Sea Runn           11:31.6    4             
  7 Jada Ordway                6 Rampello K-8 School    11:32.9    5             
  8 Katelin Wilcox             8 Hillsborough           11:38.2                  
  9 Delaney Diehl              8 Ruckel Middl           11:42.4    6             
 10 Cassidy Noll                 Red Sea Runn           11:53.5    7             
 11 Kylie Mahair                 Red Sea Runn           11:58.5    8             
 12 Haydyn Ward                7 Seaside Neig           12:01.0    9             
 13 Mia Jucha                  6 Saint Mary C           12:04.3   10             
 14 Lyla Hallick                 Ocala Distan           12:10.8   11             
 15 Piper Ross                 5 unattached             12:14.9                  
 16 Natalie Lammens              Ocala Distan           12:15.6   12             
 17 Lilly Bell                 8 Maclay                 12:16.3   13             
 18 Haley Heitmeyer            8 Red Hills Ru           12:18.3   14             
 19 Emma-Claire Tanenbaum      6 Red Hills Ru           12:18.6   15             
 20 Savannah Stanley           8 Red Hills Ru           12:20.8   16             
 21 Delilah Jucha              6 Saint Mary C           12:22.3   17             
 22 Aine Finucane              7 Emerald Coas           12:26.7   18             
 23 Elizabeth Tidwell          7 Seaside Neig           12:27.9   19             
 24 Emma Kondrat               7 Ruckel Middl           12:28.4   20             
 25 Courtney Gehringer         8 Ruckel Middl           12:30.8   21             
 26 Molly Hardiman             6 Thomas L. Si           12:33.3   22             
 27 Audrey McElvaine           6 Ruckel Middl           12:36.0   23             
 28 Addy Tollett               8 Emerald Coas           12:38.8   24             
 29 Esme Dellinger               Red Sea Runn           12:39.8   25             
 30 Payton Hermanson             Suwannee               12:41.2   26             
 31 Andi Vilardo               8 Red Hills Ru           12:42.1   27             
 32 Ansley Roberts               Ocala Distan           12:42.1   28             
 33 Mary Price                 7 Maclay                 12:42.5   29             
 34 Lainey Fernandez           7 Conchita Esp           12:45.4                  
 35 Joslyn Jucha               7 Saint Mary C           12:58.1   30             
 36 Ellie Mazziotta            8 Maclay                 12:58.5   31             
 37 Jordyn Fowler              7 Ruckel Middl           13:03.3   32             
 38 Dalilah Taylor               Red Sea Runn           13:04.7   33             
 39 Brinkley Cooley            6 Seaside Neig           13:14.6   34             
 40 Stella Nash                6 Seaside Neig           13:14.8   35             
 41 Layla Laramie              8 Ruckel Middl           13:16.9   36             
 42 Laken Hartley                Red Sea Runn           13:20.6   37             
 43 Lyla Scott                 6 Saint Mary C           13:26.7   38             
 44 Jimena Nava-Garcia           Red Sea Runn           13:27.2                  
 45 Mikalah Ware               8 Emerald Coas           13:31.9   39             
 46 Bella Polous               7 Franklin County        13:33.2                  
 47 Addyson Paul               8 Franklin County        13:33.3                  
 48 Lily Disch                 7 Ruckel Middl           13:33.8   40             
 49 Morgan Ross                8 Emerald Coas           13:34.9   41             
 50 Emely Lucero               7 Emerald Coas           13:36.9   42             
 51 Marguerite Miller          8 Maclay                 13:39.4   43             
 52 Eliza Tomes                7 Emerald Coas           13:42.9   44             
 53 Sophie Reid                6 Emerald Coas           13:44.5                  
 54 Katelyn Lagrosse           7 Ruckel Middl           13:48.3                  
 55 Scarlet Waters             6 Ruckel Middl           13:50.1                  
 56 Lila Marion                7 Ruckel Middl           13:52.1                  
 57 Audrey Burke               7 Rampello K-8 School    13:52.5   45             
 58 Lucy Taylor                6 Red Hills Ru           13:55.5   46             
 59 Linden Hale                7 Rampello K-8 School    13:58.4   47             
 60 Cathryn Bridgford          6 Saint Mary C           14:00.0   48             
 61 Barbara Ross               7 unattached             14:05.1                  
 62 Allie Boone Jacobs         6 Maclay                 14:05.4   49             
 63 Brooklyn Risner              Ocala Distan           14:09.1   50             
 64 Evelyn Tidwell             5 Seaside Neig           14:15.4   51             
 65 Failth Mayor               5 Saint Mary C           14:16.8   52             
 66 Ava Roberts                  Ocala Distan           14:20.2   53             
 67 Addison Bricker              Suwannee               14:24.1   54             
 68 Briana Phillips            8 Saint Mary C           14:27.2   55             
 69 Cannella Kellenberger      5 Seaside Neig           14:37.5   56             
 70 Aurora Earlywine           8 Maclay                 14:43.0   57             
 71 Reese Putnman              8 Ruckel Middl           14:47.3                  
 72 Madelyn Dwyer              6 Ruckel Middl           14:52.4                  
 73 Savanah Baker              7 Rampello K-8 School    14:56.4   58             
 74 La'Starria Jones             Swag Team              15:03.3                  
 75 Avalyn Brake               6 Thomas L. Si           15:03.5   59             
 76 Edith Bricklemyer          6 Rampello K-8 School    15:13.2   60             
 77 Lily Lancaster             6 Maclay                 15:22.1   61             
 78 Sydney Walsh                 Red Sea Runn           15:24.2                  
 79 Riley Gehringer            6 Ruckel Middl           15:24.5                  
 80 Ava Jaskolski              6 Saint Mary C           15:26.3                  
 81 Silvy Ewert                7 Ruckel Middl           15:28.9                  
 82 Abigail Stephens           6 Maclay                 15:29.1                  
 83 Sophia Lee                 8 Maclay                 15:31.8                  
 84 Nidhi Ponnaganti           8 Maclay                 15:33.4                  
 85 Tiondra Paden             SO Jefferson County       15:35.4                  
 86 Hadley Brown               8 Wakulla Midd           15:49.2   62             
 87 Raquel Gonzalex-Loumiet    6 Maclay                 16:01.4                  
 88 Brooke Gunter                Suwannee               16:04.1   63             
 89 Aubrey Johnson               Suwannee               16:21.7   64             
 90 Allie Athey                6 Ruckel Middl           16:31.7                  
 91 Penelope Brazier           7 Wakulla Midd           16:32.7   65             
 92 Caroline Rowe              8 Red Hills Ru           16:34.8   66             
 93 Natalie De La Cruz           Suwannee               16:38.9   67             
 94 Baileigh Dasher            7 Franklin County        16:41.1                  
 95 Sara Smiga                 8 Thomas L. Si           16:41.4   68             
 96 London Waymon              8 Wakulla Midd           16:46.2   69             
 97 Clayton Mooneyham          8 Thomas L. Si           17:41.8   70             
 98 McKey Nunn                 7 Wakulla Midd           17:45.3   71             
 99 Laney Blay                 8 Red Hills Ru           17:51.2   72             
100 McKenna Neely              8 Thomas L. Si           18:00.7   73             
101 Colette Lovel              6 Wakulla Midd           18:06.5   74             
102 Emily Matson               7 Wakulla Midd           19:34.7   75             
103 Kenedi LaRue               6 Wakulla Midd           19:40.6   76             
104 Arden Wingate              6 Thomas L. Si           20:56.5   77             
105 Makiya Cash                8 Wakulla Midd           21:16.8                  
106 Summer Grey                8 Wakulla Midd           21:54.4                  
107 Hannah Hall                8 Wakulla Midd           24:07.7                  
108 Akina Womack               6 Thomas L. Si           24:17.7   78             
109 Ansley Schilling           7 Wakulla Midd           24:37.6                  
110 Kaelynn Fontenot           7 Wakulla Midd           24:38.1                  
111 Madeline McGuire           6 Wakulla Midd           28:33.6                  
112 Fantasia Hawkins           8 Jefferson County       30:22.3                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Red Sea Running Club         45    1    4    7    8   25   33   37          
      Total Time:    58:31.50                                                    
         Average:    11:42.30                                                    
   2 Ruckel Middle School        102    6   20   21   23   32   36   40          
      Total Time:  1:02:20.90                                                    
         Average:    12:28.18                                                    
   3 Red Hills Running Club      118   14   15   16   27   46   66   72          
      Total Time:  1:03:35.30                                                    
         Average:    12:43.06                                                    
   4 Emerald Coast Middle Scho   124    2   18   24   39   41   42   44          
      Total Time:  1:03:10.00                                                    
         Average:    12:38.00                                                    
   5 Saint Mary Catholic Schoo   143   10   17   30   38   48   52   55          
      Total Time:  1:04:51.40                                                    
         Average:    12:58.28                                                    
   6 Seaside Neighborhood Scho   148    9   19   34   35   51   56               
      Total Time:  1:05:13.70                                                    
         Average:    13:02.74                                                    
   7 Ocala Distance Project      154   11   12   28   50   53                    
      Total Time:  1:05:37.80                                                    
         Average:    13:07.56                                                    
   8 Maclay                      165   13   29   31   43   49   57   61          
      Total Time:  1:05:42.10                                                    
         Average:    13:08.42                                                    
   9 Suwannee                    210    3   26   54   63   64   67               
      Total Time:  1:10:48.40                                                    
         Average:    14:09.68                                                    
  10 Rampello K-8 School         215    5   45   47   58   60                    
      Total Time:  1:09:33.40                                                    
         Average:    13:54.68                                                    
  11 Thomas L. Sims Middle Sch   292   22   59   68   70   73   77   78          
      Total Time:  1:20:00.70                                                    
         Average:    16:00.14                                                    
  12 Wakulla Middle School Wil   341   62   65   69   71   74   75   76          
      Total Time:  1:24:59.90                                                    
         Average:    16:59.98                                          

Meet Day Must Haves

Walking from the car to the tent doesn’t have to be a major ordeal. This collapsible cart only weighs 24 lbs but can carry up to 225 lbs. It is perfect for both race day and beach day.

Want a litte added privacy, without having to change in a port – o – potty? This pop up pod is the perfect solution. It folds down small enough to fit under your car seat and is light enough to take with you every race.